LET

ASU-Banga List of PRC Liscencure Examination for Teachers (LET) Result September 2016

List of passers for September 2016 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) both for elementary and secondary levels released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

Secondary Level

English     
1.    Alonzo, Jessa May R.
2.    Arboleda, Shereline M.
3.    Billones, Elbert I.
4.    Delos Santos, Joana Rose D.
5.    Herradura, Jenifer D.
6.    Inog, Eljhean A.
7.    Intela, Aires L.
8.    Paroginog, Beverly N.
9.    Peren, Hyacinth Jana S.
10.    Rabanes, Juliet M.
11.    Rebustes, Annalie B.
12.    Regino, Angelita
13.    Rentillo, Mariela F.
14.    Resico, Niña Rose R.
15.    Reyes, Vanessa Kim D.
16.    Rimano, Jayson N.
17.    Rodiano, Stephanie I.
18.    Tactay, Jessa G.
19.    Tagala, Joanne A.
20.    Templonuevo, Nikki M.
21.    Vedasto, Chariz P.
22.    Villaruel, Atheena Johann I.
23.    Zausa, Mary Jane I.
24.    Geril Agustino
25.    John Romel De Juan
26.    Jean Christelle Nadate
27.    Judelyn Ramintas
28.    Bea Marie Relato    

Mathematics    
1.    Cebuano, Janlie I.
2.    Cuaterno, Aira Joyce N.
3.    Damian, Rem Rem F.
4.    Ingalla, Kate Wenzyl I.
5.    Lachica, Angelica B.
6.    Lachica, Christine U.
7.    Limbaña, Quennie O.
8.    Magsipoc, Babelyn A.
9.    Molas Liza Jean M.
10.    Nabayra, Jahfet N.
11.    Navarra, Levy Kristian G.
12.    Navarra, Nikki Pearl R.
13.    Nival, Jenifer N.
14.    Parohinog, Matt T.
15.    Roma Jr., Lucio C.
16.    Rondario, Erica
17.    Teodosio, Danica R.
18.    Urbano, Darie Lee T.
19.    Zapico, Ronnel F.
20.    Zaradulla, Charleen C.

Social Studies   
1.    Artucilla, Mark Joseph D.

2.    Asiong, Janette N.
3.    Barrera, Ves Mark A.
4.    Candelario, Lezette P.
5.    Dela Cruz, Eunice T.
6.    Galvez, Winie Joy B.
7.    Gumban, Cherrylyn B.
8.    Idorot, Ma. Mia R.
9.    Ilio, Ivy Joy V.
10.    Mabalon, Rizanie A.
11.    Medialdia, Mabel I.
12.    Nerviol, Rey John D.
13.    Orbista, Arianne Jade A.
14.    Reloj, Jemelyn R.
15.    Repoldo, Reychel D.
16.    Ronase, Diolyn P.
17.    Villarias, PJ T.
18.    Villorente, Jan Clarizza B.
19.    Ycay, Sheila May U.

Physical Science
1.    Enero, Christine Joy I.
2.    Francisco, Jerome G.
3.    Nadura, John Lester C.
4.    Nagamos, Jelli-Ann R.
5.    Nagtalon, Hans Bern R.
6.    Nama, Renalyn N.
7.    Natabio, Ferl Ann
8.    Panagsagan, Angelie A.
9.    Placio, Joshuarine P.
10.    Remilla, Jobert R.
11.    Rosales, April Grace O.
12.    Santiago, Winnie Mae Y.
13.    Sorio, Ivy T.
14.    Villanueva, Mark Anthony I.

Biological Science
1.    Gallardez, Lalaine D.

Elementary Level
1.    Ambito Bethwel S.
2.    Beltran, Jenny N.
3.    Bernal, Dyan P.
4.    Cabular, Lovelyn B.
5.    De Luna, Wenjelyn V.
6.    Esquiera, Carissa T.
7.    Firman Mae D.
8.    Icabandi, Vanessa D.
9.    Ilin, Rhoda Ivy U.
10.    Intano, Herlyn R.
11.    Iquiña, Alyssa Brylle I.
12.    Lopez, Roby Ann F.
13.    Nabartey, Lady Lee R.
14.    Nabiong, Kimberly Joy M.
15.    Naingge, Joerenna D.
16.    Nillasca, Mary Christine Joy B.
17.    Oquendo, Grichelle N.
18.    Rabanes, Jessa Mae C.
19.    Retis, Romelyn I.
20.    Reyes, Ma. Dina V.
21.    Ruance, Regine D.
22.    Sualog, Julie Ann Marie R.
23.    Suyod, Jarielle R.
24.    Tamboon, Mary Ann V.
25.    Tesoro, Ranzel Grace T.    
26.    Atuel, Mark Anthony G.
27.    Dela Cruz, Danny G.
28.    Gervacio, Mary Joy M.
29.    Igat, Therese Anne I.
30.    Mata, Roland U.
31.    Nadado, Andrew Nikko L.
32.    Nepomuceno, Kimby M.
33.    Nival, Erica R.
34.    Rastica, Bernadeth Jane B.
35.    Remaneses, Lady Peace R.
36.    Sapico, Paul Dominic D.
37.    Teodosio, Rhea M.
38.    Velasco, Lyra S.
39.    Zapues, Rea Lyn Z.
40.    Zonio, Ernelyn I.
41.    Zorca, Donna Mae Z.